Just so you know what the Weasels record really is & not what they say! Grumpy
2018 CANDIDATE RATING SCORECARD
Candidates who have established a voting record, either in the office for which they are running or in another elected office, are evaluated primarily based on that voting record. However, sponsorship of pro or antigun legislation and other such factors can affect their grade.
If an incumbent or challenger has not established a voting record or demonstrated his or her position in some other way, that candidate is evaluated on his or her responses to the GOA 2018 Federal Candidate Questionnaire or public statements.
Every candidate, whether an incumbent or challenger, begins with an “A” and is then downgraded for each antigun position or vote.
If an incumbent or challenger has not established a voting record or demonstrated his or her position in some other way, that candidate is evaluated on his or her responses to the GOA 2018 Federal Candidate Questionnaire or public statements.
Every candidate, whether an incumbent or challenger, begins with an “A” and is then downgraded for each antigun position or vote.
A+ Pro-Gun Leader: introduces pro-gun legislation.
A – A- Pro-Gun Voter: philosophically sound.
B – B- Pro-Gun Compromiser: generally leans our way.
C – C- Leans Our Way: occasionally.
A – A- Pro-Gun Voter: philosophically sound.
B – B- Pro-Gun Compromiser: generally leans our way.
C – C- Leans Our Way: occasionally.
D – D- Leans Anti-Gun: usually against us.
F Anti-Gun Voter: a philosophically committed anti-gunner.
F- Anti-Gun Leader: outspoken anti-gun advocate who carries anti-gun legislation.
NR Not rated: Refused to answer his or her questionnaire; no track record.
F Anti-Gun Voter: a philosophically committed anti-gunner.
F- Anti-Gun Leader: outspoken anti-gun advocate who carries anti-gun legislation.
NR Not rated: Refused to answer his or her questionnaire; no track record.
SORT BY:
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Bradley Byrne (R)
B
Robert Kennedy Jr (D)
NR
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Martha Roby (R)
B
Tabitha Isner (D)
F
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Mike Rogers (R)
B
Mallory Hagan (D)
F
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Robert Aderholt (R)
B
Lee Auman (D)
F
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Mo Brooks (R)
A
Peter Joffrion (D)
F
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Gary Palmer (R)
A-
Danner Kline (D)
F
ALABAMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Terri Sewell (D)
F
ALASKA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Don Young (R)
B
Alyse Galvin (D)
D
ARIZONA – SENATE
Martha McSally (R)
A-
Kyrsten Sinema (D)
F
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Wendy Rogers (R)
A
Tom O’Halleran (D)
F
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Lea Peterson (R)
NR
Ann Kirkpatrick (D)
D
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Nick Pierson (R)
NR
Raúl Grijalva (D)
F-
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Paul Gosar (R)
A+
David Brill (D)
NR
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Andy Biggs (R)
A
Joan Greene (D)
F
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
David Schweikert (R)
A-
Anita Malik (D)
D
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Ruben Gallego (D)
F-
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Debbie Lesko (R)
A
Hiral Tipirneni (D)
D
ARIZONA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Steve Ferrara (R)
NR
Greg Stanton (D)
F
ARKANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Rick Crawford (R)
B
Chintan Desai (D)
F
ARKANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
French Hill (R)
B
Clarke Tucker (D)
F
ARKANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Steve Womack (R)
B
Joshua Mahony (D)
NR
ARKANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Bruce Westerman (R)
A-
Hayden Shamel (D)
D
CALIFORNIA – SENATE
Dianne Feinstein (D)
F-
Kevin de Leon (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Doug LaMalfa (R)
A-
Audrey Denney (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Dale Mensing (R)
NR
Jared Huffman (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Charlie Schaupp (R)
NR
John Garamendi (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Tim McClintock (R)
A-
Jessica Morse (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Mike Thompson (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Doris Matsui (D)
F-
Jrmar Jefferson (D)
NR
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Andrew Grant (R)
NR
Ami Bera (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Tim Donnelly (R)
A
Paul Cook (R)
B
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Marla Livengood (R)
NR
Jerry McNerney (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Jeff Denhem (R)
A-
Josh Harder (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
John Fitzgerald (R)
NR
Mark DeSaulnier (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Lisa Remmer (R)
NR
Nancy Pelosi (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Barbara Lee (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Cristina Osmena (R)
D
Jackie Speier (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Rudy Peters (R)
NR
Eric Swalwell (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Elizabeth Heng (R)
NR
Jim Costa (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Ron Cohen (R)
NR
Ro Khanna (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
Christine Russell (R)
NR
Anna Eshoo (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 19
Justin Aguilera (R)
A
Zoe Lofgren (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 20
Jimmy Pannetta (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 21
David Valadao (R)
B
TJ Cox (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 22
Devin Nunes (R)
B
Andrew Janz (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 23
Kevin McCarthy (R)
C
Tatiana Matta (D)
NR
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 24
Justin Fareed (R)
A
Salud Carbajal (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 25
Stephen Knight (R)
B
Katie Hill (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 26
Antonio Sabato Jr. (R)
A
Julia Brownley (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 27
Bryan Witt (D)
F
Judy Chu (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 28
Johny Nalbandian (R)
A
Adam Schiff (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 29
Benito Bernal (R)
NR
Tony Cardenas (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 30
Mark Reed (R)
A
Brad Sherman (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 31
Sean Flynn (R)
A
Peter Aguilar (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 32
Joshua Scott (R)
NR
Grace Napolitano (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 33
Kenneth Wright (R)
NR
Ted Lieu (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 34
Jimmy Gomez (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 35
Christian Valiente (R)
A
Norma Torres (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 36
Kimberlin Pelzer (R)
NR
Raul Ruiz (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 37
Ron Bassilian (R)
NR
Karen Bass (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 38
Ryan Downing (R)
NR
Linda Sanchez (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 39
Young Kim (R)
A
Gil Cisneros (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 40
Lucille Roybal-Allard (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 41
Aja Smith (R)
A
Mark Takano (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 42
Ken Calvert (R)
B
Julia Peacock (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 43
Omar Navarro (R)
B
Maxine Waters (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 44
Nanette Barragan (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 45
Mimi Walters (R)
B
Katie Porter (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 46
Russ Lambert (R)
A
Lou Correa (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 47
John Briscoe (R)
A
Alan Lowenthal (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 48
Dana Rohrabacher (R)
A-
Harley Rouda (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 49
Diane Harkey (R)
A
Mike Levin (D)
F
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 50
Duncan Hunter (R)
B
Ammar Campa-Najjar (D)
D
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 51
Juan Hidalgo Jr (R)
NR
Juan Vargas (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 52
Omar Qudrat (R)
NR
Scott Peters (D)
F-
CALIFORNIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 53
Morgan Murtaugh (R)
A
Susan Davis (D)
F-
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Casper Stockham (R)
NR
Diana DeGette (D)
F-
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Peter Yu (R)
NR
Joe Neguse (D)
F
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Scott Tipton (R)
B
Diane Mitsch Bush (D)
F
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Ken Buck (R)
A
Karen McCormick (D)
F
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Doug Lamborn (R)
B
Stephany Rose Spaulding (D)
F
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Mike Coffman (R)
A-
Jason Crow (D)
F
COLORADO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Mark Barrington (R)
NR
Ed Perlmutter (D)
F-
CONNECTICUT – SENATE
Matthew Corey (R)
A
Chris Murphy (D)
F-
CONNECTICUT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jennifer Nye (R)
NR
John Larson (D)
F-
CONNECTICUT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
John Postemski (R)
NR
Joe Courtney (D)
F-
Dan Reale (L)
A
CONNECTICUT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Angel Cadena (R)
A
Rosa DeLauro (D)
F-
CONNECTICUT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Harry Arora (R)
C
Jim Himes (D)
F-
CONNECTICUT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Manny Santos (R)
A
Jahana Hayes (D)
F
DELAWARE – SENATE
Rob Arlett (R)
A
Tom Carper (D)
F-
DELAWARE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Scott Walker (R)
NR
Lisa Blunt Rochester (D)
F
FLORIDA – SENATE
Rick Scott (R)
D
Bill Nelson (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Matt Gaetz (R)
A-
Jennifer Zimmerman (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Neal Dunn (R)
B
Bob Rackleff (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Ted Yoho (R)
A
Yvonne Hayes Hinson (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
John Rutherford (R)
B
Ges Selmont (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Virginia Fuller (R)
A
Alfred Lawson (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Michael Waltz (R)
A
Nancy Soderberg (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Mike Miller (R)
A-
Stephanie Murphy (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Bill Posey (R)
A
Sanjay Patel (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Wayne Liebnitzky (R)
B
Darren Soto (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Val Demings (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Daniel Webster (R)
A
Dana Cottrell (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Gus Bilirakis (R)
B
Chris Hunter (D)
NR
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
George Buck (R)
A
Charlie Crist (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Kathy Castor (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Ross Spano (R)
A
Kristen Carlson (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Vern Buchanan (R)
B
David Shapiro (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Greg Steube (R)
A
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
Brian Mast (R)
D-
Lauren Baer (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 19
Francis Rooney (R)
B
David Holden (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 20
Alcee Hastings (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 21
Lois Frankel (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 22
Nicolas Kimaz (R)
A
Ted Deutch (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 23
Joe Kaufman (R)
NR
Debbie Wasserman Shultz (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 24
Frederica Wilson (D)
F-
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 25
Mario Diaz-Balart (R)
B
Mary Flores (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 26
Carlos Curbelo (R)
D-
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell (D)
F
FLORIDA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 27
Maria Salazar (R)
B
Donna Shalala (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Buddy Carter (R)
B
Lisa Ring (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Herman West, Jr. (R)
A
Sanford Biship (D)
D-
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Drew Ferguson (R)
B
Chuck Enderlin (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Joe Profit (R)
A
Hank Johnson (D)
F-
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
John Lewis (D)
F-
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Karen Handel (R)
B
Lucy McBath (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Rob Woodall (R)
B
Carolyn Bourdeaux (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Austin Scott (R)
B
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Doug Collins (R)
B
Josh McCall (D)
D
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Jody Hice (R)
A+
Tabitha Johnson-Green (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Barry Loudermilk (R)
A-
Flynn Broady Jr (D)
NR
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Rick Allen (R)
A-
Francys Johnson (D)
F
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
David Callahan (R)
C
David Scott (D)
F-
GEORGIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Tom Graves (R)
B
Steve Foster (D)
NR
HAWAII – SENATE
Ron Curtis (R)
NR
Mazie Hirono (D)
F-
HAWAII – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Cam Cavasso (R)
A
Ed Case (D)
F
HAWAII – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Brian Evans (R)
F
Tulsi Gabbard (D)
F-
IDAHO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Russ Fulcher (R)
A
Christina McNeil (D)
F
W. Scott Howard (L)
A
IDAHO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Mike Simpson (R)
B
Aaron Swisher (D)
NR
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jimmy Lee Tillman (R)
NR
Bobby Rush (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
David Merkle (R)
A
Robin Kelly (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Art Jones (R)
NR
Daniel Lipinski (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Mark Lorch (R)
NR
Jesús “Chuy” Garcia (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Tom Hanson (R)
NR
Mike Quigley (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Peter Roskam (R)
B-
Sean Casten (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Craig Cameron (R)
NR
Danny Davis (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Jitendra Diganvker (R)
NR
Raja Krishnamoorthi (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
John Elleson (R)
D
Janice Schakowsky (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Doug Bennett (R)
NR
Brad Schneider (D)
F-
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Nick Stella (R)
NR
Bill Foster (D)
D
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Mike Bost (R)
B
Brendan Kelly (D)
NR
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Rodney Davis (R)
B
Betsy Dirksen Londrigan (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Randy Hultgren (R)
B
Lauren Underwood (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
John Shimkus (R)
B
Kevin Gaither (D)
NR
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Adam Kinzinger (R)
B
Sara Dady (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Bill Fawell (R)
NR
Cheri Bustos (D)
F
ILLINOIS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
Darin LaHood (R)
A-
Junius Rodriguez (D)
NR
INDIANA – SENATE
Mike Braun (R)
A
Joe Donnelly (D)
D
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Mark Leyva (R)
A
Pete Visclosky (D)
F-
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Jackie Walorski (R)
B
Mel Hall (D)
F
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Jim Banks (R)
B
Courtney Tritch (D)
F
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Jim Baird (R)
B
Tobi Beck (D)
NR
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Susan Brooks (R)
B
Dee Thorton (D)
F
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Greg Pence (R)
A
Jeannine Lee Lake (D)
F
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Wayne Harmon (R)
NR
André Carson (D)
F-
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Larry Bucshon (R)
B
William Tanoos (D)
NR
INDIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Trey Hollingsworth (R)
A-
Liz Watson (D)
F
IOWA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Rod Blum (R)
A
Abby Finkenauer (D)
F
IOWA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Christopher Peters (R)
A
Dave Loebsack (D)
F-
IOWA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
David Young (R)
B
Cindy Axne (D)
D
IOWA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Steve King (R)
A+
J.D. Scholten (D)
NR
KANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Roger Marshall (R)
B
Alan LaPolice (D)
D
KANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Steve Watkins (R)
A
Paul Davis (D)
NR
KANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Kevin Yoder (R)
B
Sharice Davids (D)
F
KANSAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Ron Estes (R)
B
James Thompson (D)
D
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
James Comer (R)
A-
Paul Walker (D)
NR
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Brett Guthrie (R)
B
Hank Linderman (D)
F
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Vickie Glisson (R)
NR
John Yarmuth (D)
F-
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Thomas Massie (R)
A+
Seth Hall (D)
D
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Harold Rogers (R)
B
Kenneth Stepp (D)
NR
KENTUCKY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Andy Barr (R)
B
Amy McGrath (D)
F
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Steve Scalise (R)
B
Jim Francis (D)
NR
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Cedric Richmond (D)
F-
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Clay Higgins (R)
A-
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Mike Johnson (R)
A-
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Ralph Abraham (R)
A-
LOUISIANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Garret Graves (R)
A-
MAINE – SENATE
Eric Brakey (R)
A+
Angus King (I)
D
Zak Ringelstein (D)
F
MAINE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Mark Holbrook (R)
A
Chellie Pingree (D)
F-
MAINE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Bruce Poliquin (R)
B
Jared Golden (D)
NR
MARYLAND – SENATE
Tony Campbell (R)
A
Ben Cardin (D)
F-
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Andy Harris (R)
A
Jess Colvin (D)
D
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Liz Matory (R)
A
Dutch Ruppersberger (D)
F-
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Charles Anthony (R)
NR
John Sarbanes (D)
F-
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
George McDermott (R)
A
Anthony Brown (D)
F-
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Bill Devine (R)
NR
Steny Hoyer (D)
F-
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Amie Hoeber (R)
C
David Trone (D)
F
Kevin Caldwell (L)
A
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Richmond Davis (R)
NR
Elijah Cummings (D)
F-
David Griggs (L)
B
MARYLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
John Walsh (R)
NR
Jamie Raskin (D)
F-
Jasen Wunder (L)
A
MASSACHUSETTS – SENATE
Geoff Diehl (R)
A-
Elizabeth Warren (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Richard Neal (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Tracy Lovvorn (R)
A
Jim McGovern (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Rick Green (R)
NR
Lori Trahan (D)
F
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Joe Kennedy (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
John Hugo (R)
NR
Katherine Clark (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Joe Schneider (R)
NR
Seth Moulton (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Ayanna Pressley (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Stephen Lynch (D)
F-
MASSACHUSETTS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Peter Tedeschi (R)
NR
Bill Keating (D)
F-
MICHIGAN – SENATE
John James (R)
A
Debbie Stabenow (D)
F-
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jack Bergman (R)
A-
Matthew Morgan (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Bill Huizenga (R)
B
Rob Davidson (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Justin Amash (R)
A+
Cathy Albro (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
John Moolenaar (R)
A
Jerry Hilliard (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Travis Wines (R)
NR
Dale Kildee (D)
D-
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Fred Upton (R)
C
Matt Longjohn (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Tim Walberg (R)
B
Gretchen Driskell (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Mike Bishop (R)
B
Elissa Slotkin (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Candius Stearns (R)
NR
Andy Levin (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Paul Mitchell (R)
B
Kimberly Bizon (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Lena Epstien (R)
A
Haley Stevens (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Jeff Jones (R)
A
Debbie Dingell (D)
F-
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Rashida Tlaib (D)
F
MICHIGAN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Marc Herschfus (R)
NR
Brenda Lawrence (D)
F-
MINNESOTA – SENATE
Jimmy Newberger (R)
A
Amy Klobuchar (D)
F-
MINNESOTA – SENATE – SPECIAL ELECTION
Karin Housely (R)
NR
Tina Smith (D)
F
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jim Hagedorn (R)
A
Dan Feehan (D)
NR
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Jason Lewis (R)
A-
Angie Craig (D)
F
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Erik Paulsen (R)
C
Dean Philips (D)
F
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Greg Ryan (R)
A
Betty McCollum (D)
F-
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Jennifer Zielinski (R)
NR
IIhan Omar (D)
F
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Tom Emmer (R)
A-
Ian Todd (D)
D
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Dave Hughes (R)
A
Collin Peterson (D)
A
MINNESOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Pete Stauber (R)
NR
Joe Radinovich (D)
F
MISSISSIPPI – SENATE
Roger Wicker (R)
A-
David Baria (D)
F
MISSISSIPPI – SENATE – SPECIAL ELECTION
Chris McDaniel (R)
A
Mike Espy (D)
NR
Cindy Hyde-Smith (R)
NR
MISSISSIPPI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Trent Kelly (R)
A-
Randy Wadkins (D)
NR
MISSISSIPPI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Bennie Thompson (D)
F
MISSISSIPPI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Michael Guest (R)
A
Michael Evans (D)
NR
MISSISSIPPI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Steven Palazzo (R)
B
Jeramey Anderson (D)
F
MISSOURI – SENATE
Josh Hawley (R)
B
Claire McCaskill (D)
F-
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Robert Vroman (R)
NR
William Lacy Clay (D)
F-
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Ann Wagner (R)
B
Cort VanOstran (D)
F
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Blaine Luetkemeyer (R)
B
Katy Geppert (D)
F
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Vicky Hartzler (R)
B
Renee Hoagenson (D)
NR
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Jacob Turk (R)
A
Emanuel Cleaver (D)
F
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Sam Graves (R)
B
Henry Martin (D)
F
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Billy Long (R)
A-
Jamie Schoolcraft (D)
NR
MISSOURI – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Jason Smith (R)
A-
Kathy Ellis (D)
NR
MONTANA – SENATE
Matt Rosendale (R)
A+
Jon Tester (D)
F
MONTANA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Greg Gianforte (R)
A-
Kathleen Williams (D)
F
NEBRASKA – SENATE
Deb Fischer (R)
A
Jane Raybould (D)
F
NEBRASKA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jeff Fortenberry (R)
C
Jessica McClure (D)
NR
NEBRASKA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Don Bacon (R)
B
Kara Eastman (D)
F
NEBRASKA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Adrian Smith (R)
B
Paul Theobald (D)
NR
NEVADA – SENATE
Dean Heller (R)
B
Jacky Rosen (D)
F-
NEVADA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Joyce Bentley (R)
NR
Dina Titus (D)
F-
NEVADA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Mark Amodei (R)
B
Clint Koble (D)
F
NEVADA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Danny Tarkanian (R)
A
Susie Lee (D)
F
NEVADA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Cresent Hardy (R)
A
Steven Horsford (D)
F
NEW HAMPSHIRE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Eddie Edwards (R)
A
Chris Pappas (D)
F
NEW HAMPSHIRE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Steve Negron (R)
A
Annie Kuster (D)
F-
Justin O’Donnell (L)
A
NEW JERSEY – SENATE
Bob Hugin (R)
NR
Bob Menendez (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Paul Dilks (R)
A
Donald Norcross (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Seth Grossman (R)
A
Jeff Van Drew (D)
NR
John Ordille (L)
A
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Tom MacArthur (R)
B
Andrew Kim (D)
F
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Chris Smith (R)
D
Josh Welle (D)
F
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
John McCann (R)
A
Josh Gottheimer (D)
F-
Jim Tosone (L)
B
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Rich Pezzullo (R)
A
Frank Pallone (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Leonard Lance (R)
D
Tom Mailowski (D)
F
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
John Muniz (R)
NR
Albio Sires (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Eric Fisher (R)
NR
Bill Pascrell (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Agha Khan (R)
NR
Donald Payne Jr. (D)
F-
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Jay Webber (R)
B
Mikie Sherrill (D)
F
Ryan Martinez (L)
A
NEW JERSEY – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Daryl Kipnis (R)
NR
Bonnie Watson-Coleman (D)
F-
NEW MEXICO – SENATE
Mick Rich (R)
C
Martin Heinrich (D)
F
Gary Johnson (L)
A
NEW MEXICO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Janice Arnold-Jones (R)
A
Debra Haaland (D)
F
NEW MEXICO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Yvette Herrell (R)
A
Xochitl Torres-Small (D)
NR
NEW MEXICO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Steve McFall (R)
NR
Ben Luján (D)
F-
NEW YORK – SENATE
Chele Farley (R)
NR
Kirsten Gillibrand (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Lee Zeldin (R)
A-
Perry Gershon (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Pete King (R)
F
Liuba Grechen Shirley (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Dan DeBono (R)
B
Thomas Suozzi (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Ameer Benno (R)
NR
Kathleen Rice (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Gregory Meeks (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Grace Meng (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Jeff Kurzon (R)
F
Nydia Velázquez (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Hakeem Jeffries (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Lutchi Gayot (R)
NR
Yvette Clarke (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Naomi Levin (R)
NR
Jerrold Nadler (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Dan Donovan (R)
F
Max Rose (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Eliot Rabin (R)
F
Carolyn Maloney (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Adriano Espaillat (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Anthony Pappas (R)
NR
Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Jason Gonzalez (R)
NR
Jose Serrano (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Eliot Engel (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Nita Lowey (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
James O’Donnell (R)
NR
Sean Patrick Maloney (D)
D
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 19
John Faso (R)
B
Antonio Delgado (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 20
Joe Vitollo (R)
A
Paul Tonko (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 21
Elise Stefanik (R)
B
Tedra Cobb (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 22
Claudia Tenney (R)
B
Anthony Brindisi (D)
NR
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 23
Tom Reed (R)
A-
Tracy Mitrano (D)
NR
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 24
John Katko (R)
B
Dana Balter (D)
F
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 25
Jim Maxwell (R)
D
Joe Morelle (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 26
Renee Zeno (R)
A
Brian Higgins (D)
F-
NEW YORK – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 27
Nate McMurray (D)
F
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Roger W. Allison (R)
B
G. K. Butterfield (D)
F-
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
George Holding (R)
B
Linda Coleman (D)
D
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Walter B. Jones (R)
A-
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Steve (Von) Loor (R)
B
David Price (D)
F-
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Virginia Foxx (R)
C
DD Adams (D)
F
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Mark Walker (R)
A
Ryan Watts (D)
NR
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
David Rouzer (R)
A-
Kyle Horton (D)
NR
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Richard Hudson (R)
A+
Frank McNeill (D)
NR
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Mark Harris (R)
A
Dan McCready (D)
NR
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Patrick McHenry (R)
B
David Wilson Brown (D)
NR
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Mark Meadows (R)
A
Phillip G. Price (D)
F
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Paul Wright (R)
A
Alma Adams (D)
F-
NORTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Ted Budd (R)
A-
Kathy Manning (D)
NR
NORTH DAKOTA – SENATE
Kevin Cramer (R)
A-
Heidi Heitkamp (D)
D
NORTH DAKOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Kelly Armstrong (R)
A
Mac Scheider (D)
D
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Steve Chabot (R)
B
Aftab Pureval (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Brad Wenstrup (R)
B
Jill Schiller (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Jim Burgess (R)
NR
Frank Lucas (R)
B
Joyce Beatty (D)
F-
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Jim Jordan (R)
A
Janet Garrett (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Bob Latta (R)
A-
J. Galbraith (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Bill Johnson (R)
B
Shawna Roberts (D)
D
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Bob Gibbs (R)
B
Ken Harbaugh (D)
NR
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Warren Davidson (R)
A
Vanessa Enoch (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Steven Kraus (R)
A
Marcy Kaptur (D)
F-
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Mike Turner (R)
B
Theresa Gasper (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Beverly Goldstein (R)
A
Marcial Fudge (D)
F-
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Troy Balderson (R)
A
Danny O’Connor (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Chris DePizzo (R)
A
Tim Ryan (D)
F-
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
David Joyce (R)
B
Betsy Rader (D)
F
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Steve Stivers (R)
B
Rick Neal (D)
D
OHIO – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Anthony Gonzalez (R)
A
Susan Palmer (D)
F
OKLAHOMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Kevin Hern (R)
A
Tim Gilpin (D)
NR
OKLAHOMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Markwayne Mullin (R)
A-
Jason Nichols (D)
D
OKLAHOMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Frank Lucas (R)
B
Frankie Robbins (D)
NR
OKLAHOMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Tom Cole (R)
B
Mary Brannon (D)
NR
OKLAHOMA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Steve Russell (R)
A-
Kendra Horn (D)
D
OREGON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
John Verbeek (R)
B
Suzanne Bonamici (D)
F-
OREGON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Greg Walden (R)
B
Jamie McLeod-Skinner (D)
F
OREGON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Tom Harrison (R)
NR
Earl Blumenauer (D)
F-
OREGON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Art Robinson (R)
A
Peter DeFazio (D)
F
OREGON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Mark Callahan (R)
A
Kurt Schrader (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – SENATE
Lou Barletta (R)
B
Bob Casey Jr. (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Brian Fitzpatrick (R)
D
Scott Wallace (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
David Torres (R)
NR
Brendan Boyle (D)
F-
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Bryan Leib (R)
F
Dwight Evans (D)
F-
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Dan David (R)
B
Madeleine Dean (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Pearl Kim (R)
C
Mary Gay Scanlon (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Greg McCauley (R)
C
Chrissy Houlahan (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Marty Nothstein (R)
A
Susan Wild (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
John Chrin (R)
A
Matt Cartwright (D)
F-
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Dan Meuser (R)
A
Denny Wolff (D)
NR
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Scott Perry (R)
A
George Scott (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Lloyd Smucker (R)
A-
Jess King (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Tom Marino (R)
B
Marc Friedenberg (D)
F
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
John Joyce (R)
A
Brent Ottaway (D)
D
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Guy Reschenthaler (R)
A
Bibiana Boerio (D)
NR
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Glenn Thompson (R)
B
Susan Boser (D)
NR
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Mike Kelly (R)
A-
Ron Dinicola (D)
D
Ebert G “Bill” Beeman (L)
A
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Keith Rothfus (R)
A-
Conor Lamb (D)
NR
PENNSYLVANIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
Mike Doyle (D)
F-
RHODE ISLAND – SENATE
Bob Flanders (R)
D
Sheldon Whitehouse (D)
F-
RHODE ISLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Patrick Donovan (R)
NR
David Cicilline (D)
F-
RHODE ISLAND – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Sal Caiozzo (R)
A
Jim Langevin (D)
F-
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Katie Arrington (R)
A
Joe Cunningham (D)
F
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Joe Wilson (R)
B
Sean Carrigan (D)
D
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Jeff Duncan (R)
A+
Mary Geren (D)
F
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
William Timons (R)
A
Brandon Brown (D)
D
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Ralph Norman (R)
A
Archie Parnell (D)
D
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Gerhard Gressman (R)
NR
James Clyburn (D)
F-
SOUTH CAROLINA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Tom Rice (R)
A-
Robert Williams (D)
F
SOUTH DAKOTA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Dusty Johnson (R)
NR
Tim Bjorkman (D)
F
TENNESSEE – SENATE
Marsha Blackburn (R)
A-
Phil Bredesen (D)
F
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Phil Roe (R)
A
Martin Olsen (D)
NR
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Tim Burchett (R)
A
Renee Hoyos (D)
F
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Charles Fleischmann (R)
B
Danielle Mitchell (D)
NR
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Scott Desjarlais (R)
A-
Mariah Phillips (D)
F
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Jody Ball (R)
A
Jim Cooper (D)
F-
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
John Rose (R)
A
Dawn Barlow (D)
D
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Mark Green (R)
A
Justin Kanew (D)
F
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
David Kustoff (R)
B
Erika Pearson (D)
NR
TENNESSEE – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Charlotte Bergmann (R)
A
Steve Cohen (D)
F-
TEXAS – SENATE
Ted Cruz (R)
A+
Beto O’Rourke (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Louie Gohmert (R)
A
Shirley J. McKellar (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Dan Crenshaw (R)
A
Todd Litton (D)
D
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Van Taylor (R)
A
Lorie Burch (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
John Ratcliffe (R)
A-
Catherine Krantz (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Lance Gooden (R)
A
Dan Wood (D)
NR
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Ron Wright (R)
A
Jana Sanchez (D)
D
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
John Culberson (R)
C
Lizzie Fletcher (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Kevin Brady (R)
B
Steven David (D)
D
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Al Green (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Michael McCaul (R)
Mike Siegel (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Mike Conaway (R)
B
Jennie Lou Leeder (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 12
Kay Granger (R)
B
Vanessa Adia (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 13
Mac Thornberry (R)
B
Greg Sagan (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 14
Randy Weber (R)
A
Adrienne Bell (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 15
Tim Westley (R)
NR
Vicente Gonzalez (D)
NR
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 16
Rick Seeberger (R)
A
Veronica Escobar (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 17
Bill Flores (R)
B
Rick Kennedy (D)
NR
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 18
Ava Pate (R)
NR
Sheila Jackson Lee (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 19
Jodey Arrington (R)
B
Miguel Levario (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 20
Joaquin Castro (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 21
Chip Roy (R)
A
Joseph Kopser (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 22
Pete Olson (R)
B
Sri Kulkarni (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 23
Will Hurd (R)
C
Gina Jones (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 24
Kenny E. Marchant (R)
B
Jan McDowell (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 25
Roger Williams (R)
A-
Julie Oliver (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 26
Michael C. Burgess (R)
B
Linsey Fagan (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 27
Michael Cloud (R)
A
Eric Holguin (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 28
Henry Cuellar (D)
C-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 29
Phillip Aronoff (R)
NR
Sylvia Garcia (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 30
Eddie Bernice Johnson (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 31
John Carter (R)
B
Mary Hegar (D)
D
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 32
Pete Sessions (R)
B
Colin Allred (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 33
Willie Billups (R)
A
Marc Veasey (D)
F
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 34
Rey Gonzalez (R)
A
Filemon Vela (D)
C
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 35
David Smalling (R)
NR
Lloyd Doggett (D)
F-
TEXAS – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 36
Brian Babin (R)
A-
Dayna Steele (D)
F
UTAH – SENATE
Mitt Romney (R)
D
Jenny Wilson (D)
F
UTAH – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Rob Bishop (R)
A-
Lee Castillo (D)
F
UTAH – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Chris Stewart (R)
A-
Shireen Ghorbani (D)
NR
UTAH – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
John Curtis (R)
A-
James Singer (D)
F
UTAH – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Mia Love (R)
A-
Ben McAdams (D)
D
VERMONT – SENATE
Lawrence Zupan (R)
NR
Bernie Sanders (I)
F-
VERMONT – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Anya Tinio (R)
A
Peter Welch (D)
F-
VIRGINIA – SENATE
Corey Stewart (R)
A
Tim Kaine (D)
F-
Matt Waters (L)
A
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Rob Wittman (R)
B
Vangie Williams (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Scott Taylor (R)
B
Elaine Luria (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Bobby Scott (D)
F-
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Ryan McAdams (R)
A
Donald McEachin (D)
F-
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Denver Riggleman (R)
A
Lesie Cockburn (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Ben Cline (R)
A
Jennifer Lewis (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Dave Brat (R)
A-
Abigail Spanberger (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Thomas Oh (R)
C
Don Beyer (D)
F-
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Morgan Griffith (R)
B
Anthony Flaccavento (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Barbara Comstock (R)
B
Jennifer Wexton (D)
F
VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 11
Jeff Dove (R)
A
Gerry Connolly (D)
F-
Stevan Porter (L)
A
WASHINGTON – SENATE
Susan Hutchison (R)
NR
Maria Cantwell (D)
F-
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Jeffrey Beeler (R)
NR
Suzan DelBene (D)
F-
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Rick Larsen (D)
F-
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Jaime Herrera Beutler (R)
B
Carolyn Long (D)
F
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Dan Newhouse (R)
A-
Christine Brown (D)
F
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Cathy McMorris Rodgers (R)
C
Lisa Brown (D)
F
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Douglas Dightman (R)
A-
Derek Kilmer (D)
F-
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Craig Keller (R)
NR
Pramila Jayapal (D)
F-
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Dino Rossi (R)
B
Kim Schrier (D)
F
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 09
Adam Smith (D)
F-
Sarah Smith (D)
F
WASHINGTON – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 10
Joseph Brumbles (R)
A
Denny Heck (D)
F-
WEST VIRGINIA – SENATE
Patrick Morrisey (R)
A
Joe Manchin (D)
F-
WEST VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
David McKinley (R)
B
Kendra Fershee (D)
F
WEST VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Alex Mooney (R)
A
Talley Sergent (D)
D
WEST VIRGINIA – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Carol Miller (R)
A
Richard Ojeda (D)
NR
WISCONSIN – SENATE
Leah Vukmir (R)
A
Tammy Baldwin (D)
F
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 01
Bryan Steil (R)
A
Randy Bryce (D)
F
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 02
Mark Pocan (D)
F-
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 03
Steve Toft (R)
A
Ron Kind (D)
F
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 04
Tim Rogers (R)
NR
Gwen Moore (D)
F-
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 05
Jim Sensenbrenner (R)
B-
Tom Palzewic (D)
F
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 06
Glenn Grothman (R)
A-
Dan Kohl (D)
NR
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 07
Sean Duffy (R)
B
Margaret Engebretson (D
F
WISCONSIN – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT 08
Mike Gallagher (R)
B
Beau Liegeois (D)
NR
WYOMING – SENATE
John Barrasso (R)
A
Gary Trauner (D)
F
WYOMING – U.S. HOUSE DISTRICT AT LARGE
Liz Cheney (R)
B
Greg Hunter (D)
NR